Copa 2024

Copa 2024

Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6
Hacienda FC     
23/09/2023
13:33
Hacienda FC
25/02/2024
13:30
Gabriel Parellada | Fútbol 7 | Campo 1
 
  
FC Kaiser 
29/10/2023
1-3
Gabriel Parellada | Fútbol 7 | Campo 2
Setepira FC
 
Setepira FC
  
Arsenal de Languis 
23/09/2023
13:33
Arsenal de Languis
25/02/2024
11:30
Gabriel Parellada | Fútbol 7 | Campo 1
 
  
Campeones 
29/10/2023
4-2
Gabriel Parellada | Fútbol 7 | Campo 1
Campeones
 
Donde Siempre
  
Nottingham Prisas 
23/09/2023
13:33
Nottingham Prisas
25/02/2024
14:00
Foresta C | Fútbol 7
 
  
Magic Black 
29/10/2023
5-3
Gabriel Parellada | Fútbol 7 | Campo 1
Magic Black
 
Polska
  
Milan Gostino 
23/09/2023
13:33
Milan Gostino
25/02/2024
12:30
Gabriel Parellada | Fútbol 7 | Campo 1
 
  
Atlético Miradores 
29/10/2023
4-5
Foresta C | Fútbol 7
Inn FC
 
Inn FC
  
Equipo Jazz 
23/09/2023
13:33
Equipo Jazz
25/02/2024
16:00
Foresta C | Fútbol 7
 
  
Chavalitros FC 
29/10/2023
4-3
Foresta C | Fútbol 7
Chavalitros FC
 
Ashajadema FC
  
Futbito GVNG 
23/09/2023
13:33
Futbito GVNG
25/02/2024
17:00
Foresta C | Fútbol 7
 
  
Vitrareal 
29/10/2023
0-2
Gabriel Parellada | Fútbol 7 | Campo 1
Baragua FC
 
Baragua FC
  
Betis 
23/09/2023
13:33
Betis
25/02/2024
11:00
Foresta C | Fútbol 7
 
  
Real Tétricos Balompié 
29/10/2023
3-5
Gabriel Parellada | Fútbol 7 | Campo 1
Real Bernar Balompié
 
Real Bernar Balompié
  
Sporting de Brugal 
23/09/2023
13:33
Sporting de Brugal
25/02/2024
18:00
Foresta C | Fútbol 7
 
  
Plazita FC 
29/10/2023
1-7
Foresta C | Fútbol 7
Tres Ham United
 
Tres Ham United
 
Mamaroca FC
23/09/2023
13:33
Mamaroca FC
25/02/2024
19:00
Foresta C | Fútbol 7
 
  
Barriada Legends 
29/10/2023
4-0
Gabriel Parellada | Fútbol 7 | Campo 1
Barriada Legends
 
Equipo F7
  
RHLM Balompié 
23/09/2023
13:33
RHLM Balompié
25/02/2024
20:00
Foresta C | Fútbol 7
 
  
Cleveland Chavaliers 
29/10/2023
0-1
Gabriel Parellada | Fútbol 7 | Campo 1
Feri FC
 
Feri FC
  
Kuarentones 
23/09/2023
13:33
Kuarentones
25/02/2024
12:00
Foresta C | Fútbol 7
 
  
Santa Teresa de Jesús 
29/10/2023
7-6
Gabriel Parellada | Fútbol 7 | Campo 2
Santa Teresa de Jesús
 
La Quintá de Stoichkov
  
Furbo FC 
23/09/2023
13:33
Furbo FC
25/02/2024
19:30
Gabriel Parellada | Fútbol 7 | Campo 1
 
  
Yacaré FC 
29/10/2023
5-3
Gabriel Parellada | Fútbol 7 | Campo 2
Yacaré FC
 
Extraditables FC
  
Bayern de Monchis FC 
23/09/2023
13:33
Bayern de Monchis FC
25/02/2024
15:00
Foresta C | Fútbol 7
 
  
Solo Hombres FC 
29/10/2023
7-6
Gabriel Parellada | Fútbol 7 | Campo 2
Solo Hombres FC
 
Club de Petanca
  
Los Renacidos NFC 
23/09/2023
13:33
Los Renacidos NFC
25/02/2024
17:30
Gabriel Parellada | Fútbol 7 | Campo 1
 
  
Cremosos United 
29/10/2023
4-12
Gabriel Parellada | Fútbol 7 | Campo 2
Inter de Madriz
 
Inter de Madriz
  
Imper FC 
23/09/2023
13:33
Imper FC
25/02/2024
13:00
Foresta C | Fútbol 7
 
  
WGI Inmobiliaria NCS 
29/10/2023
5-4
Gabriel Parellada | Fútbol 7 | Campo 2
WGI Inmobiliaria NCS
 
Biernehh
  
AD Makineros 
23/09/2023
13:33
AD Makineros
25/02/2024
18:30
Gabriel Parellada | Fútbol 7 | Campo 1
 
  
Olympique de Ketama 
29/10/2023
2-3
Foresta C | Fútbol 7
100 Gilitos FC
 
100 Gilitos FC

error: Seguro que puedes copiar esto?